BIT22:Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and Technology 2nd Yr 2nd Semester A1 | |||||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
08:00-09:00 | BIT256_FT#15 Data Structures and Algorithms#15 PNR_RM07#46 Lecture Room 7 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#46 B068 Mr Paul Sikalinda | BIT256#15 Data Structures and Algorithms #15 PNR_RM09#72 Lecture Room 9 @ Pioneer Campus #72 B068 Mr Paul Sikalinda | BIT 256_PNR DATA STRUCTURES AND ALGORITMS PNR_RM15#35 Lecture Room 15 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#35 B068 Mr Paul Sikalinda | BBA240 _ED#50 Quantitave Methods Education Students#50 PNR_RM05#125 Lecture Room 5 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity #125 B165 Ms Monde Namakau | BIT 242 NETWORK DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT PNR_RM28#18 Lecture Room 28 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#18 B040 Mr Lwiindi Sichala |
|
|
09:00-10:00 |
|
BBA240 _ED_TEST Quantitave Methods Education 26/11/2023 PNR_RM17#65 Computer Room 17 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity #35 B165 Ms Monde Namakau | |||||
10:00-11:00 | BIT242 FT#20. Network Design and Management#20 PNR_RM02#99 Lecture Room Pioneer Campus #99 B040 Mr Lwiindi Sichala | BIT242#20 Network Design and Management #20 PNR_RM13#35 Lecture Room 13 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#35 B040 Mr Lwiindi Sichala |
|
|
|
||
11:00-12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|||
12:00-13:00 | BIT214#13 Advanced Java Programming #13 PNR_RM17#65 Computer Room 17 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity #35 B068 Mr Paul Sikalinda | BIT254/BIT354 Multimedia Systems and Applications #10 PNR_RM03#99 Lecture Room 3 @ Pioneer Campus Ground Floor Knowledge Fields Capacity#99 B013 Mr. Alex Nguni |
|
BIT254/BIT354. Multimedia Systems and Applications #10 PNR_RM17#65 Computer Room 17 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity #35 B013 Mr. Alex Nguni | BIT 254/354 MULTIMEDIA SYSTEMS AND APPLICATIONS PNR_RM28#18 Lecture Room 28 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#18 B013 Mr. Alex Nguni |
|
|
13:00-14:00 |
|
|
|
||||
14:00-15:00 | BIT 254/354 MULTIMEDIA SYSTEMS AND APPLICATIONS PNR_RM28#18 Lecture Room 28 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#18 B013 Mr. Alex Nguni | BIT214#13. Advanced Java Programming #13 PNR_RM10#72 Lecture Room 10 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#72 B068 Mr Paul Sikalinda | BIT 242 NETWORK DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT PNR_RM28#18 Lecture Room 28 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#18 B040 Mr Lwiindi Sichala | BBA240 _ED#50 Quantitave Methods Education Students#50 PNR_RM05#125 Lecture Room 5 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity #125 B165 Ms Monde Namakau | BIT241/332#35 Network and Telecommunications Management #35 PNR_RM28#18 Lecture Room 28 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#18 B013 Mr. Alex Nguni |
|
|
15:00-16:00 |
|
|
|||||
16:00-17:00 | BIT214#13. Advanced Java Programming #13 PNR_RM10#72 Lecture Room 10 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#72 B068 Mr Paul Sikalinda | BIT256#15 Data Structures and Algorithms #15 PNR_RM09#72 Lecture Room 9 @ Pioneer Campus #72 B068 Mr Paul Sikalinda | BIT241/332#35 Network and Telecommunications Management #35 PNR_RM28#18 Lecture Room 28 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#18 B013 Mr. Alex Nguni | BIT214#13. Advanced Java Programming #13 PNR_RM10#72 Lecture Room 10 @ Pioneer Campus Capacity#72 B068 Mr Paul Sikalinda |
|
|
|
17:00-17:30 |
|
|
|||||
17:30-18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|||
18:00-18:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30-19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00-19:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30-20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00-20:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.9 29/11/2023 19:27 |